您当前的位置:首页 > 招生动态

黑龙江省本科二批艺术梯度B段进档学生名单

    时间:2019-07-25 09:24:12  来源:  作者:


考生号 姓名 中学名称
1923010233**** 周雷泽 哈市第五中学
1923010233**** 刘安杰 哈尔滨四十中
1923010233**** 佟禹霖 哈尔滨四十中
1923010233**** 刘思雨 奔赛中学
1923010333**** 王思涵 哈尔滨中实学校
1923010333**** 张妍 哈尔滨中实学校
1923010333**** 姜启越 工大附中
1923010323**** 杨育竹 工大附中
1923010333**** 李彤予 哈尔滨师范大学艺术学校
1923010437**** 于闯 哈尔滨第五十八中学
1923010437**** 侯俊海 哈尔滨第五十八中学
1923010453**** 刘思佳 哈市第一职业高中
1923010633**** 王昭越 哈尔滨市十一中
1923010637**** 张有 哈五十九中
1923010637**** 门天虬 哈五十九中
1923010637**** 郝一潼 哈尔滨剑桥三中学校
1923010623**** 王品璋 哈尔滨剑桥三中学校
1923010833**** 张皓玚 哈市第一六二中学
1923012133**** 徐金 呼兰区第六中学
1923012233**** 杨澜 阿城区第一中学
1923012237**** 李雨桐 阿城区第二中学
1923012233**** 曹乘源 阿城区第二中学
1923012333**** 董美迪 依兰县达连河高中
1923012433**** 舒芳瑶 宾县第一中学
1923012433**** 于海鹏 宾县第二中学
1923012433**** 曹洪本 宾县第二中学
1923012433**** 孙宏岩 宾县第二中学
1923012433**** 邹迎澳 宾县第二中学
1923012433**** 国东辉 宾县第二中学
1923012433**** 张烁 宾县第二中学
1923012437**** 陈祎 宾县第三中学
1923012437**** 仇丽丽 宾县第三中学
1923012437**** 李宏飞 宾县第三中学
1923012733**** 孟凡蕊 五常市一中
1923012733**** 陈润泽 五常市一中
1923012733**** 李想 五常市雅臣中学
1923012833**** 王一凡 巴彦县第三高级中学
1923012833**** 于鑫垚 巴彦县第三高级中学
1923013133**** 郁明慧 尚志市一曼中学
1923020233**** 白雯昊 齐市第一中学
1923020237**** 栾昊昱 齐齐哈尔市恒昌中学
1923020237**** 韩钰桐 齐齐哈尔市恒昌中学
1923020233**** 王禹丁 齐齐哈尔市恒昌中学
1923020333**** 吴思祺 齐市民族中学
1923020433**** 聂琳 齐市第十六中学
1923020633**** 李海雪 齐市重机厂五中
1923020623**** 许敬轩 齐市重机厂五中
1923020733**** 关爱 齐市第二十四中学
1923022137**** 陈佳岩 龙江县二中
1923022137**** 宋化龙 龙江县二中
1923022137**** 曹红旭 龙江县二中
1923022137**** 于淼 龙江县二中
1923022133**** 张洪江 龙江县二中
1923022133**** 宋千千 龙江县二中
1923022133**** 岳宇航 龙江县二中
1923022133**** 李文祺 龙江县二中
1923022223**** 隋吉宁 讷河市拉哈一中
1923023133**** 房欣宇 拜泉县四中
1923030033**** 洪妍 鸡西市第十九中学
1923032233**** 郑淇遥 密山市第四中学
1923032333**** 程琳 虎林市高级中学
1923032333**** 张乐妍 虎林市实验高级中学
1923040033**** 杨旭 鹤岗市第二中学
1923040033**** 侯晓然 鹤岗私立育才中学
1923042133**** 李雨欣 绥滨县一中
1923042233**** 赵梓成 萝北县高级中学
1923042233**** 张琦 萝北县朝鲜族中学
1923050033**** 隋泓旭 双鸭山市第一中学
1923050023**** 李美达 双鸭山市第一中学
1923050033**** 郝春阳 双鸭山市第三十一中
1923050033**** 于天沐 双鸭山市第三十一中
1923050033**** 赵乾宇 双鸭山市第三十一中
1923050033**** 耿雪晴 双鸭山市第三十一中
1923052137**** 孟祥峰 双鸭山市建新中学
1923052237**** 孙利鑫 宝清县高级中学
1923052237**** 赵贺生 宝清县第二高级中学
1923052433**** 万明慧 饶河县第二高级中学
1923060137**** 韩思 大庆市东风中学
1923060137**** 索志 大庆市十三中学
1923060133**** 马文状 大庆市十三中学
1923060133**** 朱千雨 大庆市十三中学
1923060137**** 邵卓凡 大庆市二十三中学
1923060133**** 牟思哲 大庆市二十三中学
1923060233**** 李抒航 大庆市第四中学
1923060233**** 李子璇 大庆市第三十九中
1923060233**** 张雨晴 大庆市第三十九中
1923060327**** 韩海天 大庆市铁人中学
1923060337**** 孙鸿宇 大庆市第二中学
1923060337**** 姜佩函 大庆市第二中学
1923060537**** 张秀媛 大庆中学
1923060553**** 俞瑞 大庆一中
1923060537**** 赵慧欣 大庆外国语学校
1923072137**** 张茗涵 铁力林业局马永顺中学
1923080053**** 李雨霖 佳木斯第十一中学
1923080033**** 于敉 佳木斯市松北高级中学
1923080033**** 于淼 佳木斯市松北高级中学
1923082133**** 李宗翼 富锦第一中学
1923082137**** 高源 富锦第三中学
1923082133**** 王雨欣 富锦第三中学
1923082233**** 陈厚琪 桦南县培黎学校
1923090037**** 吕泽岩 七台河市田家炳高级中学
1923090033**** 孙烨 七台河市第二中学
1923090033**** 李金哥 七台河市第六中学
1923100033**** 佟振豪 牡丹江市第十五中学
1923102137**** 杨嘉运 宁安市第一中学
1923102233**** 李欣冉 海林市高级中学
1923102233**** 刘冰 海林市高级中学
1923102337**** 徐奕 穆棱市第二中学
1923102433**** 宋亚鹏 东宁县第一中学
1923102523**** 都业枫 林口县第一中学
1923230133**** 张子涵 绥化市第二中学
1923230133**** 刘伟 绥化市第二中学
1923230137**** 车乃均 绥化市第七中学
1923230133**** 崔简阳 绥化市第七中学
1923230153**** 李悦溪 绥化西长发镇一中
1923230233**** 李一诺 安达市第七中学
1923230233**** 周星琪 安达市第七中学
1923232133**** 刘旭龙 海伦市第七中学
1923232233**** 王鑫洋 肇东市第二中学
1923232433**** 韩梦涵 望奎县第二中学
1923233033**** 王炎炎 庆安县第三中学
1923233023**** 焦迎博 庆安县第三中学
1923230133**** 孙欣悦 绥棱县第一中学
1923260133**** 佟画 黑河市第五中学
1923260237**** 孔令鑫 北安三中
1923260237**** 王齐 北安市实验中学
1923272337**** 孙云鹏 漠河市高级中学
1923272337**** 聂怡佳 漠河市高级中学
1923272433**** 魏馨悦 大兴安岭实验中学
1923272433**** 李禹萱 大兴安岭高级中学
1923272433**** 高铭 大兴安岭高级中学
1923400033**** 张馨雨 黑龙江农垦佳木斯学校
1923402037**** 王菲 红兴隆管理局一中
1923402033**** 康宸 红兴隆管理局一中
1923403033**** 林硕 宝泉岭管理局第二高级中学
1923403033**** 申海潞 宝泉岭管理局第二高级中学
1923404037**** 刘宇航 建三江管理局第一中学
1923404033**** 曹紫振 建三江管理局第一中学
1923404033**** 陈莹莹 建三江管理局第二高级中学
1923404033**** 李富成 建三江管理局第二高级中学
1923405037**** 于洋 黑龙江省农垦北安管理局第二高中
1923405033**** 刘妍 黑龙江省农垦北安管理局第二高中
1923405033**** 刘子绮 黑龙江省农垦北安管理局第二高中
1923405033**** 陈丽波 黑龙江省农垦北安管理局第二高中
1923408033**** 杨善泽 黑龙江省农垦牡丹江管理局高级中
1923408033**** 赵彤彤 黑龙江省农垦牡丹江管理局高级中
1923013133**** 郭姿含 亚布力林业局一中
1923102137**** 刘帅 东京城林业局第三中学
1923102133**** 孙建航 东京城林业局第三中学
1923102233**** 秦绪言 海林林业局第一中学
1923102233**** 王光莹 海林林业局第一中学
1923070137**** 刘海权